Challenge Mayennais – Fougerolles-du-Plessis : Classements – Actualité – DirectVelo

Challenge Mayennais - Fougerolles-du-Plessis : Classements - Actualité - DirectVelo

Killian Théot (CC Nogent-sur-Oise) won this Monday the third and final round of the 35th Challenge Mayennais, held in Fougerolles-du-Plessis (Mayenne). After 111 kilometers of racing, he was ahead of Florian Maître (Laval Cyclisme 53) and Thomas Garel (US Saint-Herblain). Killian Théot succeeds Florentin Lecamus-Lambert (VC Rouen 76) on the list. At the same time, he won the general classification of the Challenge Mayennais.

Classification :
1. THEOT Killian CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE Cat. 1 FRA for 111 km in 2h40’35”
2. MASTER Florian LAVAL CYCLING 53 Cat. 1 FRA
3. GAREL Thomas USA ST HERBLAIN Cat. 2 Esp.3 FRA
4. VERGER Simon TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN Cat. 1 FRA
5. SEUWIN Paul CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE Cat. 1 FRA
6. BACON Romain CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE Cat. 1 FRA
7. CAM Brendan BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME Cat. 1 FRA
8. DUJARDIN Julien USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Cat. 1 Esp.3 FRA
9. MITCHELL Adam CYCLING SHEFFIELD Cat. 1 Esp.2 ING
10. VANDERMEERSCH Emilien DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLING Cat. 1 FRA
11. JAMOT Julien VC ROUEN 76 Cat. 1 FRA
12. BARNES Toby WIV SUNGOD Cat. 1 Esp.4 ING
13. OATS Kévin CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE Cat. 1 FRA
14. BARBIN Louis USA ST HERBLAIN Cat. 1 FRA
15. BRISMONTIER Nicholas VC LUCEEN Cat. 1 FRA
16. QUILLET Téo GUIDON CHALETTOIS Cat. 1 FRA
17. GUERINEL Manu VC ETAMPES Cat. 2 Esp.1 FRA
18. BARNES Daniel SPECTRA WIGGLE VITUS Cat. 2 Esp.2 ENG
19. BOULAIRE Angus CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE No. cat. 2 Esp.1 FRA
20. HOUCKE Killyan CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE Cat. 1 FRA
21. TUAUDEN Théo TEAM SOJASUN CYCLING Cat. 2 ESP
22. BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN Cat. 1 FRA
23. MICHEL Quentin US ST HERBLAIN Cat. 1 Esp.4 FRA
24. BOULEUX Quentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Cat. 2 Esp.2 FRA
25. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN Cat. 1 BLR
26. URBAN Mathieu VC LUCEEN Cat. 1 FRA
27. GAUTHIER Gianni TEAM SOJASUN CYCLING Cat. 2 ESP
28. MARTIN Charly USA ST HERBLAIN Cat. 2 SPA
29. WALSHAM Sam US ST HERBLAIN Cat. 2 Esp.4 GBR
30. AUDIC Mickaël TEAM SOJASUN CICLISMO Cat. 2 ESP
31. MARIE Octave VC ROUEN 76 Cat. 1 Esp.2 FRA
32. JACQUEMIN Theo VC ROUEN 76 Cat. 1 Esp.1 FRA
33. MIOMANDRE HARAMBILLET Estéban PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST Cat. 1 Esp.3 FRA
34. DANIEL Nelson TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN Cat. 1 FRA
35. CHAUVEL Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN CYCLING Cat. 2 Esp.2 FRA
36. BENATRE Jacob SABLE SARTHE CYCLIST PDL Cat. 2 ESP
37. GUERET Theo ES TORIGNI Cat. 1 Esp.4 FRA
38. CAPPOEN Florian VC LUCEEN Cat. 2 ESP
39. CHEVALIER Benoît TEAM SOJASUN CYCLING No. cat. 2 SPA
40. FRANÇOIS Jonas DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLING No. cat. 2 Esp.1 BEL
41. ROTH Valentin USA ST HERBLAIN Cat. 2 ESP
42. MOTTAY Julien VC AVRANCHES No. cat. 2 Esp.3 FRA
43. MAFFEIS Dany PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST Cat. 1 FRA
44. FERNIER Gwenaël UC MONTGESNOISE Cat. 2 ESP
45. CHARPENTIER Théo US ST HERBLAIN Cat. 2 Esp.4 FRA
46. ​​NAGAYAMA Takahiro VC AVRANCHES Cat. 1 JPY
47. BONNEAU Mattheo ES TORIGNI No. cat. 2 Esp.1 FRA
48. RAFLEGEAU Étienne US ST HERBLAIN Cat. 1 FRA
49. BOUHALLIER Alexis LAVAL CYCLING 53 Cat. 2 ESP
50. LEBATARD Paul TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN Cat. 2 Esp.2 FRA
51. FAHIER Pierre-Alexandre CC RENNAIS Cat. 1 FRA
52. ELAN Thomas VC LUCEEN Cat. 1 FRA

Final classification of the Challenge Mayennais:
1. THEOT Cat Killian. 1 CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE FRA 215 pts
2. MASTER Florián Gato. 1 LAVAL CYCLING 53 FRA 200
3. OATS Kevin Cat. 1 CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE FRA 181
4. BARNES Toby Cat. 1 Esp.4 WIV SUNGOD ING 162
5. BACON Roman Cat. 1 CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE FRA 160
6. JAMOT Julien Cat. 1 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 145
7. GAREL Thomas’s cat. 2 Esp.3 US ST HERBLAIN FRA 141
8. VANDERMEERSCH Emilien Cat. 1 DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLING FRA 141
9. BARBIN Louis Cat. 1 US ST HERBLAIN FRA 123
10. ORCHARD Simon Cat. 1 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN FRA 117
11. DUJARDÍN Julien Cat. 1 Esp.3 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN FRA 114
12. MITCHELL Adam Cat. 1 Eng.2 CYCLING SHEFFIELD ING 114
13. SEUWIN Paul Cat. 1 CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE FRA 100
14. RADm Brendan Cat. 1 CITY IN BRESSE AIN CYCLING FRA 98
15. MIOMANDER HARAMBILLET Estéban Cat. 1 Esp.3 PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST FRA 92
16. MACE Marius Cat. 1 Eng.2 PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST FRA 89
17. MAFFEIS Dany Cat. 1 PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST FRA 87
18. HOUCKE Cat Killyan. 1 CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE FRA 84
19. BRISMONTIER Nicolas Cat. 1 VC LUCEEN FRA 78
20. MICHEL Quentin Cat. 1 Esp.4 US ST HERBLAIN FRA 59
21. GAUTHIER Gianni Cat. 2 SOJASUN CYCLING TEAM FRA 52
22. GUERINEL Manu Cat. 2 Esp.1 VC SEALS FRA 50
23. KITTEN Toby Cat. 1 Esp.1 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 50
24. BARNES Daniel Cat. 2 Sp.2 SPECTRA WIGLE VITUS ENG 49
25. BOULARE Angus cat. 2 Esp.1 CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE FRA 48
26. RAFLEGEAU Étienne Cat. 1 US ST HERBLAIN FRA 48
27. CHARLOTTE Mateo Cat. 1 Esp.4 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 46
28. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor Cat. 1 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN BLR 44
29. URBAN Mathieu Gato. 1 CV LUCEEN FRA 43
30. CAPPOEN Florian Gato. 2 CV LUCEEN FRA 43
31. CARPENTER Theo Cat. 2 Esp.4 US ST HERBLAIN FRA 42
32. MARTIN Charly Cat. 2 UNITED STATES ST HERBLAIN FRA 40
33. JACQUEMIN Théo Cat. 1 Esp.1 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 39
34. BOULOUS Quentin Cat. 2 Esp.2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN FRA 35
35. CLERE Emilien Cat. 1 CV LUCEEN FRA 35
36. Cat GAREL Mathis. 1 US ST HERBLAIN FRA 32
37. BENATRE Jacob Cat. 2 ARENA SARTHE CYCLING PDL FRA 30
38. ROTH Valentine Cat. 2 UNITED STATES ST HERBLAIN FRA 30
39. ELAN Thomas Cat. 1 CV LUCEEN FRA 30
40. PÉRIGOIS Lucas Cat. 1 Eng.2 PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST FRA 24
41. LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris Cat. 1 Esp.2 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 24
42. MARY Eighth Cat. 1 Esp.2 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 20
43. DANIEL Nelson Cat. 1 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN FRA 20
44. FRANCOIS Jonas Cat. 2 Esp.1 DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLING BEL 20
45. LEBATARD Pablo Gato. 2 Eng.2 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN FRA 20
46. ​​FAHIER Pierre-Alexandre Cat. 1 CC RENNAIS FRA 20
47. LITTLE Clement Cat. 1 Esp.3 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 20
48. BAUTRAIT Corentin Cat. 1 Esp.1 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 20
49. BENOIT Valentin Cat. 2 Esp.3 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN FRA 20
50. DELARUE Max Cat. 2 Esp.1 VC ROUEN 76 FRA 20
51. MOUQUET Vincent Cat. 2 U. SPORTY COSNOISE FRA 20
52. PATRIGEON Noam Cat. 2 Esp.1 USM SARAN CICLISMO FRA 20
53. BONNEAU Matheo Cat. 2 Esp.1 ES TORIGNI FRA 10
54. BOUTVILLE David Cat. 1 LAVAL CYCLING 53 FRA 10
55. BEAUNE Romain Cat. 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN FRA 10
56. POLAERT Alejandro Cat. 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN FRA 10
57. BARÓN Alejandro Cat. 2 Esp.1 VELO SPORT VALLETAIS FRA 10
58. PIERRE Alexis Cat. 1 VC ROUEN 76 FR 10
59. CHOPIER Loïc Cat. 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN FRA 10
60. GLASSMAN Tristán Cat. 2 Esp.1 LAVAL CICLISMO 53 FRA 10

Thanks to Alain Desmons, CO Challenge Mayennais Cycliste.


#Challenge #Mayennais #FougerollesduPlessis #Classements #Actualité #DirectVelo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *