Championnat de France – Espoirs Hommes : Classement – Actualité – DirectVelo

Championnat de France - Espoirs Hommes : Classement - Actualité - DirectVelo

Nicolas Breuillard (PACA South Region) won, this Wednesday, in Saint-Martin-de-Landelles (Manche), the French Men’s Espoirs Championship. The podium is completed by Théo Degache (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes) and Romain Grégoire (Bourgogne-Franche-Comté).
Nicolas Breuillard succeeds Valentin Retailleau on the list of winners.

Classification :
1. BREUILLARD Nicolas SOUTH REGION the 162.5 km in 4h01’49” (average 40.32 km/h)
2. DEGACHE Théo AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS at 0.55
3. GREGOIRE Romain BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 1’44
4. BAUDIN Alex AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS at 1’44
5. ROLLAND Brieuc COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE at 1’46
6. COSTIOU Ewen BRITTANY at 1’47
7. VALOGNES Thibault NORMANDY at 1’53
8. PALENI Enzo ALTOS DE FRANCE in 2’03
9. KNECHT Noah AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS in 3’12
10. MAHOUDO Nolann BRITTANY in 4’46
11. COQUERET Louis GRAND ES at 4’52
12. GUERINEL Manu ILE DE FRANCE at 4’57
13. TRONCHON Bastien AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS at 6’11
14. MAYOR Adrien SOUTH REGION at 6:11
15. CHAUSSINAND Joris AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 7:01
16. GAUTHERAT Pierre BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 7:01
17. VERSCHUREN Killian BRITTANY at 8:27
18. BRUNET DUNAND Jules AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 8:30
19. ROUSSEL Antoine AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS at 8:33
20. BARAN Simon BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 8:45
21. PIERRE ELIOTT BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 8:45
22. HENNEQUIN Paul SOUTH REGION at 8:45
23. HUENS Axel HAUTS DE FRANCE at 8:45
24. LE BOETEZ Clément NEW AQUITAINE at 10’16
25. BAUDIS Anthony AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS at 10:48
26. PROD’HOMME Axel PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 10:48
27. CARLOT Matthew NORMANDY at 10:48
28. CLOUAIRE Raphaël NORMANDY at 10:50
29. DRAPIER Lukas OCCITANIE at 10:50
30. ROGER Gabriel SOUTH REGION at 10:55
31. MIOMANDRE HARAMBILLET Estéban ILE DE FRANCE + 2 laps
32. WEINGARTEN Luc NEW AQUITAINE + 2 laps
33. GUILLE Lucas BRITTANY + 2 laps
34. LE PIOUFFE Nathan BRITTANY + 2 laps
35. STEVANT Malo BRITTANY + 2 laps
36. STOP Guillaume GRAND EST + 2 laps
37. LE BOHEC Axel COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE + 2 visits
38. SILLIAU Nicholas BRITTANY + 2 laps
39. FONTENAY Nathan SOUTH ZONE + 2 laps
40. LAVIGNAC Matthieu OCCITANIA + 2 laps
41. MILLET Hugo BRITTANY + 2 laps
42. MACE Marius ILE DE FRANCE + 2 laps
43. DREVET Quentin CENTER VAL DE LOIRE + 2 laps
44. CHATONNET Toby NORMANDY + 2 rounds
45. MARAIS Benjamin PAYS DE LA LOIRE + 2 towers
46. ​​DELARUE Max NORMANDY + 2 laps
47. GUERNALEC Victor AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES + 2 laps
48. PIRON Mathias AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES + 2 laps
49. BETELLI Pierre AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS + 2 laps
50. VEISTROFER Baptiste BRITTANY + 2 laps
51. JOT Hugo HAUTS DE FRANCE + 4 laps
52. PERIGOIS Lucas ILE DE FRANCE + 5 laps
53. BIBET Thomas OCCITANIA + 5 laps
54. CORNU Benjamin NORMANDY + 5 laps
55. BOYER Nicolás THE MEETING + 6 laps
56. FONTENELLE Noam LA REUNION + 6 laps
57. GUEDON Antoine OCCITANIE + 6 laps
58. BRIDRON Thibaud CENTER VAL DE LOIRE + 6 laps
59. HARDOUIN Louis CENTER VAL DE LOIRE + 6 towers
60. JALADEAU Artus OCCITANIE + 6 towers
61. DIAZ Alexandre OCCITANIE + 6 laps
62. DUC Maxence CENTER VAL DE LOIRE + 6 laps
63. MEYER Arthur AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES + 6 laps
64. ANANIE Ugo HAUTS DE FRANCE + 6 laps
65. CORDENOS Clément HAUTS DE FRANCE + 6 laps
66. DEVANNE Antoine COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE + 6 laps
67. Dorian NOUVELLE AQUITAINE TILE + 7 rounds
68. JOLLY Maxime BRITTANY + 7 laps
69. PERROT Léopold SOUTH REGION + 8 laps

Quit:
BENETEAU Lucas BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
CAPRON Rémi AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS
LE BERRE Mathis BRITTANY
ALLENO Clemente BRITTANY
LABROSSE Jordan AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
VANDEPITTE Nathan OCCITANIE
DELBOVE Joris BORDEAUX FRANCO-COMTE
KRAEMER Léo BORDEAUX FRANCO-COMTE
BY VINCENZI Luca NEW AQUITAINE
VADIC Baptiste COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
LE OCHOUZE Eddy BRITTANY
DUDEK LOUIS SENIOR FRANCE
BOHAL Victor COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
THE LITTLE CLEMENT NORMANDY
SANLAVILLE Mathias AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS
MILON Simon CENTER VAL DE LOIRE
SEGUIN Yanis COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian COUNTRIES OF THE LOIRE
POULARD Baptiste BURGUNDY FRANCO-COMTE
MARCEROU Nicola COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
SCHNEIDER Lilian GRAND EAST
LABBE Benjamin HEIGHTS OF FRANCE
AZILE LOZACH Julien NEW AQUITAINE
LAJAUNIAS Valerian NEW AQUITANIA
BOULET Enzo BRITTANY
BARTHOULOT Romain BURGUNDY FRANCO-COMTE
CHATELON Jules MARTINIQUE
MARTINEZ Lenny BURGUNDY FRANCO COUNTY
ALLARD Matthew AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPS
BODARD Damien BRITTANY
SPARFEL Louis GRAND EAST
MONK Cedric SOUTH REGION
OLLIVIER Clement ILE DE FRANCE
GABRIEL Timothé GRAND EST
MAINGUENAUD Tom NEW AQUITAINE
VERLOO Rémi BORDEAUX FRANCO-COMTE
CIALONE Alessio COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
ROUSSET FAVIER Nicolas COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
GROLIER Lucas COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
BONIFACE Lucas COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
LARMET Ilan BRITAIN
THIROTEL Hugo GRAND EAST
ROUXEL Gauthier GREAT EAST
SOUCHON Antonin NEW AQUITAINE
AMBERT NICHOLAS GRAND EAST
WATTELLE Celestin OCCITANIA
TIPHAIGNE Mathis NEW AQUITAINE
ARHIE Kevin NEW AQUITAINE
BRAMOULLE Valentin COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
FERREIRA Luis OCCITANIA
POMMELET Hugo NEW CALEDONIA
POINT Corentin CENTER VAL DE LOIRE


#Championnat #France #Espoirs #Hommes #Classement #Actualité #DirectVelo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.