Championnat d’Europe – Élites Hommes : Classement – Actualité – DirectVelo

Championnat d'Europe - Élites Hommes : Classement - Actualité - DirectVelo

Fabio Jakobsen (Netherlands) won the men’s elite European Championship in the sprint race this Sunday in Munich (Germany). After 209.4 kilometers of racing, the Dutchman was ahead of Arnaud Démare (France) and Tim Merlier (Belgium).
Fabio Jakobsen succeeds Italian Sonny Colbrelli on the list.

Classification :
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio NETHERLANDS 209.4 km in 4h3849” (average 45,062 km/h)
2. DEMARE Arnaud FRANCE ”
3. MERLIER Tim BELGIUM ”
4. VAN POPPEL Danny NETHERLANDS”
5. BENNET Sam IRELAND”
6. MEZGEC Luka SLOVENIA”
7. VIVIANI Elia ITALY”
8. KRISTOFF Alexander NORWAY”
9. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon SPAIN”
10. PEDERSEN Mads DENMARK”
11. DAINESE Alberto ITALY”
12. LAAS Martin ESTONIA ”
13. EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL”
14. LIEPINS Emils LATVIA”
15. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POLAND ”
16. ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe PORTUGAL”
17. BOHLI Tom SWITZERLAND”
18. BAUHAUS Phil GERMANY”
19. HALLER Marco AUSTRIA ”
20. NEUMAN Dominik CZECH REPUBLIC”
21. LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWEDEN ”
22. PRESIDENT Cedric LUXEMBOURG ”
23. HONORE Mikkel DENMARK 03
24. VAN LERBERGHE Bert BELGIUM ”
25. PELLAUD Simon SWITZERLAND 05
26. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUSTRIA 08
27. BAYER Tobias AUSTRIA”
28. SEFA Ylber ALBANIA”
29. THEUNS Edward BELGIUM ”
30. HOFSTETTER Hugo FRANCE ”
31. BODNAR Maciej POLAND ”
32. ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZECH REPUBLIC 13
33. MØRKØV Michael DENMARK ”
34. OTRUBA Jakub CZECH REPUBLIC 15
35. ŠTOCEK Matúš SLOVAKIA ”
36. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan SPAIN”
37. JØRGENSEN Mathias DENMARK 18
38. HANSEN Lasse Norman DENMARK”
39. KACZMAREK Jakub POLAND ”
40. TOWNSEND Rory IRELAND”
41. TOUPALÍK Adam CZECH REPUBLIC ”
42. BÁRTA Tomáš CZECH REPUBLIC ”
43. CANECKÝ Marek SLOVAKIA ”
44. LAZKANO LÓPEZ Oier SPAIN”
45. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUXEMBOURG ”
46. ​​BÁRTA Jan CZECH REPUBLIC”
47. SKUJINS Toms LATVIA”
48. POTOCKI Viktor CROATIA”
49. BOUGLAS Georgios GREECE”
50. MACIEJUK Filip POLAND”
51. HOLLENSTEIN Challenge SWITZERLAND”
52. SCHÄR Michael SWITZERLAND ”
53. RÜEGG Lukas SWITZERLAND ”
54. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LITHUANIA”
55. PRIMOŽIC Jaka SLOVENIA”
56. BENEDETTI Cesare POLAND 21
57. BARONCINI Filippo ITALY 23
58. PEÁK Barnabas HUNGARY 25
59. PER David SLOVENIA”
60. FINKŠT Tilen SLOVENIA”
61. GANNA Filippo ITALY”
62. KANGERT Tanel ESTONIA 29
63. VAHTRA Norman ESTONIA”
64. TRENTINO Matteo ITALY ”
65. VAN POPPEL Child NETHERLANDS”
66. GUARNIERI Jacopo ITALY ”
67. SKAARSETH Anders NORWAY 33
68. TILLER Rasmus NORWAY 36
69. RUSSO CLEMENT FRANCE 39
70. PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manual SPAIN 46
71. LÍŠKA Andrej SLOVAKIA ”
72. MULLEN Ryan IRELAND”
73. DILLIER Silvan SWITZERLAND ”
74. GAMPER Patrick AUSTRIA”
75. CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagioti GREECE”
76. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISRAEL”
77. DINA MARTON HUNGARY”
78. BISSEGGER Stefan SWITZERLAND ”
79. DE GENDT Aime BELGIUM ”
80. VAN GESTEL Dry BELGIUM 50
81. EEKHOFF Nils NETHERLANDS”
82. BOUDAT Thomas FRANCE 54
83. KLUGE Roger GERMANY 1:06
84. KRIEGER Alexander GERMANY ”
85. NISU Oskar ESTONIA 1:21
86. ILIAS Periklis GREECE 1:45
87. MILAN Jonathan ITALY ”
88. TRATNIK January SLOVENIA”
89. GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ David SPAIN”
90. DUNBAR Edward IRELAND”
91. HOOLE Daan NETHERLANDS”
92. VAN EMDEN Jos NETHERLANDS”
93. ARCAS Jorge SPAIN 1:49
94. LAUK Karl Patrick ESTONIA 2:10
95. POLITT Nils GERMANY 2:25
96. DEGENKOLB John GERMANY”
97. COQUARD Bryan FRANCE 2:39
98. LECROQ Jérémy FRANCE ”
99. GROSU Eduard-michael ROMANIA ”
100. BARBIER Rudy FRANCE 2:54
101. GODON Dorian FRANCE”
102. KONRAD Patrick AUSTRIA 3:03
103. SCHWARZMANN Michael GERMANY 3:12
104. BJERG Mikkel DENMARK”
105. MAAS Jan NETHERLANDS 3:31
106. BANASZEK Norbert POLAND ”
107. JARC Aljaž SLOVENIA”
108. TEGGART Matthew IRELAND”
109. PLUTO Martin LATVIA”
110. ŽUMER Matic SLOVENIA”
111. OMARSSON Ingvar ICELAND”
112. ŠIŠKEVICIUS Evaldas LITHUANIA”
113. PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan DENMARK 3:36
114. GARCÍA CORTINA Iván SPAIN”
115. DE BONDT Drys BELGIUM 6:38
116. Rune HERREGODTS BELGIUM”
117. MOZZATO Luca ITALY ”
118. REINDERS Elmar NETHERLANDS”
119. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel SPAIN”
120. WANDAHL Frederik DENMARK ”
121. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NORWAY 7:03
122. WÆRSTED Syver NORWAY”
123. DENZ Nico GERMANY”
124. LAŠINIS Venantas LITHUANIA 7:18
125. POSTLBERGER Lukas AUSTRIA 7:53

Not owner:
GRIGORIAN Stepan ARMENIA

Quit:
NOVAK Domen SLOVENIA
ACKERMANN Pascal GERMANY
BANASZEK Alan POLAND
BAŠKA Erik SLOVAKIA
FOLTAN Adam SLOVAKIA
KAŠKO Dávid SLOVAKIA
JANUŠKEVICIUS Blankets LITHUANIA
HOXHA Marolino ALBANIA
VELIA Olsian ALBANIA
PETROVSKI Andrej NORTH MACEDONIA
PETROVSKI Stefan NORTH MACEDONIA
DELIJA Alban KOSOVO
NUHA Blerton KOSOVO
CEROVIC Goran MONTENEGRO
KARIC Vedad BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA

Source: www.uec.ch


#Championnat #dEurope #Élites #Hommes #Classement #Actualité #DirectVelo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.