Saint-Brieuc Agglo Tour – Et. 3 : Classements – Actualité – DirectVelo

Saint-Brieuc Agglo Tour - Et. 3 : Classements - Actualité - DirectVelo

Johan Le Bon (Dinan Sport Cycling) won, this Sunday afternoon, the third and final stage of the Saint-Brieuc Agglo Tour (National Elite), held around Plérin (Côtes d’Armor) over a distance of 97, 5 kilometers. He beat his teammates Maxime Cam and Clément Alléno.
Quentin Bezza (Charvieu-Chavagneux IC) wins the general classification of this 19th edition. He succeeds Johan Le Bon on the list.

Classification of the 3rd stage:
1. LE BON Johan DINAN VC the 97.5 km in 2h22’02” (average 41.188 km/h)
2. CAM Maxime DINAN VC at 10
3. ALLEN Clément DINAN VC at 10
4. SCHMIDT Fabien ST BRIEUC UC at 10
5. VERSCHUREN Killian PAYS LOUDÉA at 10
6. BEZZA Quentin CHARVIEU CH at 10
7. GUICHARD Mickaël LOCMINÉ OC at 10
8. LARMET Ilan PAYS LOUDÉA at 10
9. DEVAUX Thomas CHARVIEU CH at 10 o’clock
10. CHASSAGNE Thomas BLAGNAC GS at 10
11. POISSON Damien DINAN VC at 10
12. PENNEC Guerand PAYS LOUDEA at 1 11
13. SILLIAU Nicholas ST BRIEUC UC at 1 16
14. JOLLY Maxime LOCMINE OC in 1 16
15. MILET Hugo SOJASUN ESP in 1 16
16. HERNOT Guirec BICYCLE VALVES al 1 16
17. PROVOST Maximilien PAYS LOUDÉA in 1 16
18. BOULAIS Jules SOJASUN ESP in 1 16
19. DAVID NICHOLAS VANNES UCK at 1 16
20. MILLIONS Simon CHALETTOIS G in 1 16
21. BAGUELIN Jocelyn LOCMINE OC at 1 16
22. DIAMOND Lukas DINAN VC in 1 16
23. LANGELLA Lilian BLAGNAC GS in 1 16
24. GLOT Raphael M1 AVRANCHE in 1 16
25. ARHIE Kevin APOGE C on 1 16
26. VOSS Arnaud LAROCHEYON at 1 16
27. HUYET Baptiste ETUPES CC a 1 16
28. GLOUX Swann CÔTES ARMOR at 1 16
29. RONDEL Mathys PAYS LOUDÉA at 1 16
30. SOUCHON Antonin TOP 16 to 1 16
31. FETA Camden GRENOBLE C 3 to 1 16
32. AEBI Antoine CHARVIEU CH in 1 16
33. FILLION Erwann MOYON C in 1 26
34. REYBOZ Vicente GRENOBLE C 3 to 1 26
35. MAN PROD Axel LAVAL C 53 to 1 26
36. ARHIE Vincent APOGE C in 1 36
37. SAILLENFEST Leo DINAN VC at 3 33
38. BRIDRON Thibaud CHALETTOIS G in 3 33
39. CORNU Benjamin BRICQUEBEC at 3 33
40. LE LAY Aurélien M1 AVRANCHE at 3 33
41. BIBET Thomas BLAGNAC GS at 3 46
42. PENDERY Leo BLAGNAC GS at 5 57
43. CLOUAIRE Raphael BRICQUEBEC at 6 11
44. VERGER Simon BRICQUEBEC at 6 11
45. CORKERIA Dillon ETUPES CC at 7 28
46. ​​STEVANT Malo PAYS LOUDÉA at 7 28
47. MOREQUELLEC Quentin BICYCLE VALVES at 7 28
48. GUILLE Lucas LOCMINÉ OC at 7 28
49. BARAN Simon ETUPES CC at 8 00
50. MORRIS Jamie APOGE C at 8 00
51. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETUPES CC at 800
52. VIALADE Thibault GRENOBLE C 3 to 8 00
53. GAPPINI Killian CHALETTOIS G at 8 00
54. GESNOUIN Killian LAVAL C 53 at 8 00
55. LAURANS Theo LOCMINE OC at 800
56. MORICE Ludovic VANNES UCK at 8 00
57. BERTRAND Corentin BLAGNAC GS at 800
58. LUNCH Theo BRICQUEBEC at 13 22
59. TANGUY Hugo VANNES UCK at 13 22
60. NOEL Cédric GRENOBLE C 3 to 13 22

Quit:
BATISTA Camille CHALETTOIS G
POLETTO Antoine CHALETTOIS G
AZILE LOZACH Julien TOP 16
BELLICAUD Jeremy TOP 16
DEMEAUTIS Matthew TOP 16
LACHENY Rayann TOP 16
ARZEL Maxime BICYCLE VALVES
CARIOU Julian BICYCLE VALVES
GUERN Ilan BICYCLE VALVES
MALGORN Adrien BIKE VALVES
BRICARD Alexis LAROCHEYON
MOLLE Nathan LAROCHEYON
RATICHAUX Theo LAROCHEYON
TOMAS Gabriel LAROCHEYON
BALL Enzo CÔTES ARMOR
BRIAND Killian CÔTES ARMOR
THE ARMOR CLECH Lomig CÔTES
ROUXEL Maxime CÔTES ARMOR
HOT Sloan M1 AVRANCHE
GAREL Adrien SOJASUN ENG
JOUANJAN Lilian SOJASUN ESP
LE PIOUFFE Nathan SOJASUN ESP
HAINES Alex BLAGNAC GS
ADAM Guillaume BRICQUEBEC
RENAULT Maxime BRICQUEBEC
BESSAGUET Cedric APOGE C
PEYENCET Gabriel APOGE C
BURLOT Samuel ST BRIEUC UC
MILL Alan ST BRIEUC UC
RIVALLAIN Hugo ST BRIEUC UC
CHEVALLAREAU Florian GRENOBLE C 3
JANODET Maxence GRENOBLE C 3
THE SKIN Mathéo ETUPES CC
VERLOO Rémi ETUPES CC
HUSNI Thomas CHARVIEU CH
PACOURET Amaury CHARVIEU CH
GLON Gaelig LOCMINE OC
FREMONT Lucas VALVES UCK
TARDIVEL Theo VANNES UCK
BROHAN Nolan PAYS LORIENT
DANIEAU Clément COUNTRY OF LORIENTE
MOSIN Baptiste PAYS LORIENT
PERRIN Attila PAYS LORIENT
BOUTVILLE David LAVAL C 53
RIBEIRO DA CRUZ Mathi LAVAL C 53
RIDEL Damien LAVAL C 53
GLASS Tristan LAVAL C 53
BRAMOULLE Benjamin MOYON C

Final general classification:
1. BEZZA Quentin CHARVIEU CH the 255.9 km in 5h53’43” (average 43.408 km/h)
2. SCHMIDT Fabien ST BRIEUC UC at 23
3. THE GOOD Johan DINAN VC at 24
4. GUICHARD Mickaël LOCMINÉ OC at 25
5. CAM Maxime DINAN VC at 33
6. LARMET Ilan PAYS LOUDÉA at 35
7. CHASSAGNE Thomas BLAGNAC GS at 36
8. POISSON Damien DINAN VC at 43
9. ALLENO Clément DINAN VC in 1 17
10. DEVAUX Thomas CHARVIEU CH in 1 23
11. VERSCHUREN Killian PAYS LOUDÉA at 123
12. BOULAIS Jules SOJASUN ESP in 1 51
13. PENNEC Guerand PAYS LOUDEA at 1 53
14. PROVOST Maximilien PAYS LOUDÉA at 1 53
15. SOUCHON Antonin TOP 16 to 1 54
16. AEBI Antoine CHARVIEU CH in 1 56
17. JOLLY Maxime LOCMINE OC at 1 59
18. RONDEL Mathys PAYS LOUDEA at 200
19. FETA Camden GRENOBLE C 3 to 2 00
20. BAGUELIN Jocelyn LOCMINÉ OC at 200
21. GLOUX Swann CÔTES ARMOR in 2 03
22. CARREAU Lukas DINAN VC in 2 08
23. MILET Hugo SOJASUN ESP at 2 11
24. LANGELLA Lilian BLAGNAC GS at 2 20
25. FILLION Erwann MOYON C in 2 20
26. SILLIAU Nicholas ST BRIEUC UC at 2 20
27. GLOT Raphael M1 AVRANCHE in 2 21
28. HUYET Baptiste ETUPES CC at 2 27
29. DAVID Nicholas VANNES UCK at 2 28
30. MAN PROD Axel LAVAL C 53 to 2 28
31. REYBOZ Vicente GRENOBLE C 3 to 2 31
32. VOSS Arnaud LAROCHEYON at 2 36
33. HERNOT Guirec BICYCLE VALVES in 2 49
34. MILLIONS Simon CHALETTOIS G in 2 49
35. ARHIE Kevin APOGE C at 2 52
36. ARHIE Vincent APOGE C at 2 58
37. SAILLENFEST Leo DINAN VC at 4 11
38. CORNU Benjamin BRICQUEBEC at 4 19
39. BRIDRON Thibaud CHALETTOIS G in 4 28
40. LE LAY Aurélien M1 AVRANCHE at 4 31
41. BIBET Thomas BLAGNAC GS at 4 41
42. VERGER Simon BRICQUEBEC at 6 57
43. PENDERY Leo BLAGNAC GS at 7 02
44. CLOUAIRE Raphaël BRICQUEBEC at 7 26
45. CORKERIA Dillon ETUPES CC at 7 55
46. ​​STEVANT Malo PAYS LOUDÉA at 8 06
47. MOREQUELLEC Quentin VALVES BIKE at 8 17
48. GUILLE Lucas LOCMINÉ OC at 8 20
49. GESNOUIN Killian LAVAL C 53 to 8 29
50. MORICE Ludovic VALVES UCK at 8 30
51. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETUPES CC at 8 32
52. BARAN Simon ETUPES CC at 8 35
53. LAURANS Theo LOCMINE OC at 8 41
54. ROAD Thibault GRENOBLE C 3 to 8 54
55. GAPPINI Killian CHALETTOIS G in 9 02
56. MORRIS Jamie APOGE C at 9 28
57. LUNCH Theo BRICQUEBEC at 14 38
58. TANGUY Hugo VALVES UCK at 14 43
59. NOEL Cédric GRENOBLE C 3 to 15 24
60. BERTRAND Corentin BLAGNAC GS at 25 18

Ranking of the best climber:
1. THE GOOD Johan DINAN VC FRA 24 pts
2. GUICHARD Mickaël LOCMINÉ OC FRA 18
3. LARMET Ilan PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 8
4. ALLENO Clemente DINAN VC FRA 6
5. BEZZA Quentin CHARVIEU CHAV FRA 6
6. CHASSAGNE Thomas BLAGNAC GSC FRA 2
7. AEBI Antoine CHARVIEU CHAV SUI 2
8. FISH Damián DINAN VC FRA 1
9. FILLION Erwann MOYON C FRA 1
10. REYBOZ Vincent GRENOBLE C 38 FRA 1
11. STEVANT Malo PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 1

Access Point Classification:
1. THE GOOD Johan DINAN VC FRA 25 pts
2. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETUPES CC NOR 10
3. LARMET Ilan PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 7
4. GUICHARD Mickaël LOCMINÉ OC FRA 6
5. ALLENO Clemente DINAN VC FRA 6
6. FISH Damián DINAN VC FRA 3
7. DEVAUX Thomas CHARVIEU CHAV FRA 2
8. VERSCHUREN Killian PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 2
9. CORKERIA Dillon ETUPES CC IRL 2
10. SILLIAU Nicholas ST BRIEUC UC FRA 1
11. GUILLE Lucas LOCMINÉ OC FRA 1
12. GESNOUIN Killian LAVAL C 53 FRA 1

Ranking of the best young rider:
1. LARMET Ilan PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 1c Esp the 255.9 km in 5h54’18” (average 43.428 km/h)
2. ALLENO Clemente DINAN VC FRA 1 c Esp 0 42
3. VERSCHUREN Killian PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 1 c Esp 0 48
4. BOULAIS Jules SOJASUN SPA FRA 1 c Spa 1 16
5. PROVOST Maximilien PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 1 c Esp 1 18
6. SOUCHON Antonin TOP 16 FRA 1 c Esp 1 19
7. JOLLY Maxime LOCMINÉ OC FRA 1 c Esp 1 24
8. RONDEL Mathys PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 1 c Esp 1 25
9. FINTE Camden GRENOBLE C 38 NZL 2 c Esp 1 25
10. GLOUX Swann CÔTES ARMOR C FRA 1 c Esp 1 28
11. TILED Lukas DINAN VC CAN 1 c Esp 1 33
12. MILLET Hugo SOJASUN ESP FRA 1 c Esp 1 36
13. LANGELLA Lilian BLAGNAC GSC FRA 1 c Esp 1 45
14. FILLION Erwann MOYON C FRA 1 c Esp 1 45
15. SILLIAU Nicolás ST BRIEUC UC FRA 1 against Esp 1 45
16. GLOT Rafael M1 AVRANCHES FRA 1 c Esp 1 46
17. HUYET Baptiste ETUPES CC FRA 1 c Esp 1 52
18. MAN PROD Axel LAVAL C 53 FRA 2 c Esp 1 53
19. REYBOZ Vincent GRENOBLE C 38 FRA 1 c Esp 1 56
20. HERNOT Guirec VANNES VÉLOCE FRA 2 c Esp 2 14
21. MILLION Simon CHALETTOIS G FRA 1 c Esp 2 14
22. ARHIE Kevin APOGE C FRA 1 c Esp 2 17
23. SAILLENFEST Leo DINAN VC FRA 2 c Esp 3 36
24. CORNU Benjamin BRICQUEBEC C FRA 1 c Esp 3 44
25. BRIDRON Thibaud CHALETTOIS G FRA 2 c Esp 3 53
26. BIBET Thomas BLAGNAC GSC FRA 1 c Esp 4 06
27. CLOUAIRE Raphaël BRICQUEBEC C FRA 2 c Esp 6 51
28. STEVANT Malo PAYS LOUDÉAC FRA 1 c Esp 7 31
29. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin VANNES VÉLOCE FRA 2 c Esp 7 42
30. GUILLE Lucas LOCMINÉ OC FRA 1 c Esp 7 45
31. GESNOUIN Killian LAVAL C 53 FRA 2 c Esp 7 54
32. MORICE Ludovic VANNES UCK FRA 1 c Esp 7 55
33. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETUPES CC NOR 2 C Esp 7 57
34. BARAN Simón ETUPES CC FRA 1 c Esp 8 00
35. LAURANS Théo LOCMINE OC FRA 1 c Esp 8 06
36. GAPPINI Killian CHALETTOIS G FRA 2 c Esp 8 27
37. MORRIS Jamie APOGE C GBR 2 v Esp 8 53
38. FOOD Theo BRICQUEBEC C FRA 1 c Esp 14 03
39. TANGUY Hugo VANNES UCK FRA 1 c Esp 14 08

Team classification:
1. DINAN SPORTS CYCLING in 17h42’49”
2. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISÈRE CYCLING 0 43
3. VCP LOUDEAC B&B HOTEL PB-KTM 1 31
4. WB FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 2 26
5. GSC BLAGNAC 5 43
6. GRENOBLE METROPOLIS CYCLING 11 09
7. APOGE CYCLING TEAM U CUBE 17 12 48
8. CHALETOIS HANDLEBAR 13 32
9. ETUPES CYCLING CENTER 16 38
10. TEAM BRICQUEBEC-COTENTIN 16 41
11. UCK SOUTH BRITAIN CYCLING 23 41

Thanks to Régis Figoureux, Pro Finish Service.


#SaintBrieuc #Agglo #Tour #Classements #Actualité #DirectVelo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *