Ronde Mayennaise: Ranking – News – DirectVelo

Ronde Mayennaise: Ranking - News - DirectVelo

By
FREDERIC GACHET


the

Mathis Le Berre (Côte d’Armor-Marie Morin-U) won this Sunday the 29th edition of the Ronde Mayennaise (National Elite), held around Laval (Mayenne) over a distance of 160 kilometres. He beat Florian Rapiteau (Laval Cyclisme 53) and Adrien Garel (Sojasun espoir-ACNC).
Mathis Le Berre succeeds Jean-Louis Le Ny (WB-Fybolia Morbihan) on the roster.

Classification :
1. LE BERRE Mathis COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C the 160 km in 3h53’00”
2. RAPITEAU Florian LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
3. GAREL Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1C in 15”
4. POIRIER Clément SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1C a 1′
5. CONSTANTIN Baptiste C’CHARTRES CYCLING 1C
6. MASTER Florian LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
7. DAVID Nicolas UCK SOUTH BRITAIN CYCLING 1C
8. COTARD Theo COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
9. MAGNIEN Lorenzo EXCELSIOR 2C
10. LEADER Théo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 1C
11. PIERRE Alexis VC ROUEN 76 1C
12. RIDE Damien LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
13. COURCELLES Matthieu PARIS AC 95 1C
14. GLOUX SWANN COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
15. PAUMARD Thibault UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
16. LAGNET Gari SOJASUN ESPERANZA ACNC 1C
17. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DINAN SPORT CYCLING 1C
18. GRUEL Thibaud UC PLAYS ON THE J2 TOURS
19. ROUXEL Maxime COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
20. DREVET Quentin ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING 1C
21. LEVEQUE Theo UC NANTES ATLANTIC J2
22. BRIAND Killian COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
23. BRIDRON Thibaud HANDLEBAR CHALETTOIS 2C
24. GAREL Thomas USA ST HERBLAIN 2C
25. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
26. ALLARD Nathan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
27. GESNOUIN Killian LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
28. LESNE Robin VELOCE VANETAIS CYCLING 2C
29. LEVON Eliott PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2C
30. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
31. TUAUDEN Theo SOJASUN CYCLING TEAM 1C
32. BRAMOULLE Benjamin MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 1C
33. RAFLEGEAU Étienne US ST HERBLAIN 1C
34. GOULET Florian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
35. KAKIZAKI Eugene VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
36. IKEN Bastien PELTRAX TEAM – CDS 2C
37. GUERINEL Manu VC STAMPES 1C
38. HARDOUIN Louis ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING 1C
39. PROD`HOMME Axel LAVAL CYCLING 53 2C
40. ARZEL Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
41. MARAIS Benjamin VENDÉE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1C
42. FILLION Erwann MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB 1C
43. MARTINEZ Yannick GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
44. BERNARD Simon LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
45. TUIL Marvin VCA DU BOURGET 1C
46. ​​BARBIN Louis US ST HERBLAIN 1C
47. MILLION Simon GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
48. BESNIER Erwan CHOLET CYCLING UNION 49 1C
49. BOULET Enzo COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
50. THE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE Guy 1C
51. BRAMOULLE Adrien UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 1C
52. GLOT Raphael VC AVRANCHES 1C
53. NAGAYAMA Takahiro VC AVRANCHES 1C
54. SILLIAU Nicholas UC BRIOCHINE 1C
55. BARON Adrien VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
56. REDOIS Jules LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
57. GLON Gaelig WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1H
58. THOMAS Gabriel LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 2C
59. LEBON Victor ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING 1C
60. MOTTAY Julien VC AVRANCHES 2C
61. OLLIVIER Clement AV THIAIS 1C
62. BERGER Antoine CHOLET CYCLING UNION 49 1C
63. MANCEL Romain US ST HERBLAIN 2C
64. LE PROVOST Gabriel PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 2C
65. ROBERT Alexis CHOLET CYCLING UNION 49 1C
66. ANDRE Gaspard LAVAL CYCLING 53 2C
67. GAZUT Damien ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING 1C
68. MIJO Hugo SOJASUN ESPERANZA ACNC 1C
69. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck UCK SOUTH BRITAIN CYCLING 1C
70. JAMOT Julien VC ROUEN 76 1C
71. PATOUX Cyrille BIKE SPORT VALLETAIS 1C
72. DRANSART Maxime LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
73. DURAND Dylan PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1C
74. LE BOHEC Axel US ST HERBLAIN 1C
75. FOUQUET Alexy CHOLET CYCLING UNION 49 1C
76. MOLLE Nathan LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 2C
77. VOSS Arnaud LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDÉE CYCLING 1C
78. GAREL Mathis USA ST HERBLAIN 1C
79. MICHEL Quentin USA ST HERBLAIN 1C
80. GILLES Cyprien ES TORIGNI 1C
81. LOZOUET Leandre UC BRICQUEBEC J2
82. GUERET Theo ES TORIGNI 1C
83. GACHIGNARD Thomas SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 1C
84. ROMIAN Davy LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 1C
85. BOURGOYNE Lucas WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
86. RATICHAUX Theo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 2C
87. JANUARY Julien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 2C
88. PETIT Clement VC ROUEN 76 1C
89. ENTRY Adrien LES SABLES SELL CYCLING 2C
90. THEOT Hugo CC ETUPES THE DOUBLE COUNTRY OF MONTBELIARD 1C
91. GRELLA Benjamín DINAN SPORTS CYCLING 2C
92. LOUVRIER Erwan PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1C
93. BARON Elouan ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLING 49 2C
94. GUICHARD Mickaël WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
95. JOLLY Maxime WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
96. DELARUE Max VC ROUEN 76 2C
97. DERVILY Tanguy VC DINANNAIS 1C
98. SAILLARD Cyrille VCA DU BOURGET 2C
99. BODARD Damien SOJASUN HOPE ACNC 1C
100. CUEFF Romain VC AVRANCHES 1C
101. VEZIE Valentin COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
102. BRENTERCH Erwan UCK SOUTH BRITAIN CYCLING 1C
103. HAVOT Sebastien VC ROUEN 76 1C
104. PHILIPPE Thomas VCA DE BOURGET 1C
105. KITTEN Toby VC ROUEN 76 1C
106. MONMASSON Guillaume LAVAL CYCLING 53 2C
107. MULON Hugo CA EVRON 2C
108. OLGUN Serkan VCA DE BOURGET 1C
109. POITEVIN Benoît SABLE SARTHE CYCLING PDL 1C
110. DUKE Maxence GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
111. FORESTRY Loïc GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
112. MUSSET Owen VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
113. MALGORN Adrien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLING 2C
114. LE CLEC`H Lomig COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
115. JAMIN Leo Paul SOJASUN ESPERANZA ACNC 1C
116. JOUANJAN Lilian SOJASUN ESPERANZA ACNC 1C
117. OOSTHUIZEN Jason VC ROUEN 76 1C
118. CHAUVIN Scott ES TORIGNI 1C
119. NEIGHBOR Clemente VC LUCEEN 1C
120. POLETTO Antoine GUIDON CHALETTOIS 2C
121. VILLEMIN Alan GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1C
122. KNITTED FABRIC Corentin MANGO CHALETTOIS 2C
123. GUILLE Lucas WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
124. LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ROUEN 76 1C
125. ELAN Thomas VC LUCEEN 1C
126. CORDELIER Matthieu SOJASUN ESPERANZA ACNC 2C
127. GUERN Ilan VELOCE VANETAIS CYCLING 1C
128. JEANNES Matthieu COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
129. JACQUEMIN Théo VC ROUEN 76 2C
130. BAUTRAIT Corentin VC ROUEN 76 1C
131. MARCOUX Rémi PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST 1C

Quit:
THE NY Jean-Louis WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN 1C
BOUTVILLE David LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
RIBEIRO DA CRUZ Mathias LAVAL CYCLING 53 1C
LANDELLE Bastien LAVAL CYCLING 53 2C
CARLOT Matthew VC ROUEN 76 1C
VALOGNES Thibault VC ROUEN 76 1C
HERON Antonin COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING 1C
RACAULT Ronan HANDLEBAR CHALETTOIS 1C
CAM Maxime DINAN SPORT CYCLING 1C
THARRUT Killian VC DINANNAIS 2C
MOUROT BERNADAC Maxime CYCLING UNION CHOLET 49 1C
BOULAIS Paul LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING 1C
BRICARD Alexis LA ROCHE SUR YON SOLD CYCLING 1C
LECOQ Bertrand ES TORIGNI 1C
WALSHAM Sam GBR USA ST HERBLAIN 2C
BOISRAME Kévin SABLE SARTHE CYCLING PDL 1C
BERRIES Maxime VCA DU BOURGET 2C
HERNOT Guirec VELOCE VANETAIS CYCLING 2C
LAGOUTE Pierrick TEAM PELTRAX-CSD 2C
UMENHOVER Antoine DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2C

Thanks to Roger Huard.

More information

Portrait of Mathis LE BERRE


#Ronde #Mayennaise #Ranking #News #DirectVelo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.